RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Space Coast Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
you RUN the place
6150 Banyan Street, Cocoa, Florida, 32927, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Monica Pappas
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
23
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (4)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (9)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (5)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 13 XC Meet (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (13)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (2)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (24)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (1)
2011 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (4)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (7)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (4)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 19th 2015, 7:57pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 19, 2015
Mark Bostick Golf Course, University of Florida, 2800 SW 2nd Avenue, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k 1A-2A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1845
Rice, Maggie
12
Newberry
19:01.27
2
2288
Zeller, Skye
12
Space Coast
19:28.06
1
3
1114
Tomaini, Lindsay
12
Community School
19:49.47
4
2703
Kennedy, Claire
7
Westminster Chri
20:01.35
2
5
2339
Glenn, Mackenzie
6
St Johns Country
20:19.22
3
6
2709
Wells, Kyra
8
Westminster Chri
20:27.00
4
7
2479
Schwab, Savannah
9
Tavares
20:45.50
5
8
2476
Montalvo, Cassandr
10
Tavares
20:48.69
6
9
1387
Gomez, Cristal
6
Frostproof
20:53.01
7
10
1230
Pado, Bryanna
09
Father Lopez
20:56.07
8
11
1188
Tyndall, Jordynn
10
Eastside
21:11.55
9
12
1673
Rowley, Sada
Mainland
21:13.67
13
1187
Tovkach, Anna
10
Eastside
21:14.41
10
14
2340
Kummings, Helena
8
St Johns Country
21:19.05
11
15
2710
Zumpano, Andrea
12
Westminster Chri
21:25.01
12
16
1975
Palechor, Juliette
7
P.K. Yonge
21:27.90
13
17
1190
Watson, Addie
10
Eastside
21:30.01
14
18
2372
Patuel, Mariah
11
St Joseph Academ
21:34.09
19
825
Flemming, Hannah
11
Astronaut
21:36.40
20
914
Brown, Caroline
12
Berkeley Prep
21:37.65
15
21
2369
Jackson, Emily
09
St Joseph Academ
21:38.27
22
2478
Scheffler, Chablis
9
Tavares
21:40.80
16
23
2591
Van Wart, Rachel
12
The Villages
21:51.44
17
24
1391
Rybinski, Gabriell
7
Frostproof
21:55.33
18
25
1181
Berg, Kenni
12
Eastside
21:56.89
19
26
1801
Meers, Nicole
09
Mt Dora
22:05.92
20
27
824
Canfield, Erin
12
Astronaut
22:07.93
28
2191
Schosek, Abigail
11
Seffner Christia
22:14.96
21
29
2701
brais, megan
8
Westminster Chri
22:18.04
22
30
2496
Folger, Kamryn
11
Titusville
22:20.06
23
31
920
Righter, Emma
09
Berkeley Prep
22:23.03
24
32
2463
McLaughlin, Emma
9
Tampa Bay HEAT
22:23.52
25
33
2706
Mira, Hailey
09
Westminster Chri
22:28.98
26
34
1974
Merced-Calderon, D
10
P.K. Yonge
22:35.27
27
35
1044
Stevenson, Rachel
10
Carrollwood Day
22:42.88
36
2495
Dean, Danielle
12
Titusville
22:44.01
28
37
2778
McAuliffe, Hannah
Lakewood
22:48.19
38
2337
Coll-Roman, Lisett
11
St Johns Country
22:50.97
29
39
916
Freedy, Katie
12
Berkeley Prep
22:51.84
30
40
2473
Burris, Emily
9
Tavares
22:51.95
31
41
1229
Morejon, Annie
11
Father Lopez
22:52.01
32
42
923
Walters, Abby
12
Berkeley Prep
22:58.69
33
43
2589
Possehl, Payton
10
The Villages
23:02.99
34
44
2526
Waller, Lauren
11
Trinity Catholic
23:04.40
35
45
1899
Thompson, Lauren
8
Northside Christ
23:06.57
36
46
1183
Griffith, Taylor
11
Eastside
23:07.30
37
47
917
Grundy, Maggie
12
Berkeley Prep
23:07.99
38
48
938
Moses, Ashley
12
Bishop Moore
23:10.48
39
49
1184
Padron, Sofia
11
Eastside
23:11.86
40
50
1032
Valentine, Rachel
11
Canterbury
23:12.98
51
1670
Grunder, Alyssia
Mainland
23:18.75
52
2261
Marotta, Sidney
09
South Walton
23:20.72
41
53
2262
Peele, Madison
09
South Walton
23:25.19
42
54
2462
Mancuso, Samantha
9
Tampa Bay HEAT
23:26.69
43
55
2502
O'Bryan, Jessica
10
Titusville
23:32.65
44
56
941
Poulin, Florence
10
Bishop Moore
23:34.99
45
57
921
Searle, Grace
12
Berkeley Prep
23:38.67
46
58
1185
Romano, Allison
12
Eastside
23:40.20
47
59
1971
Herron, Laci
6
P.K. Yonge
23:40.84
48
60
1896
Lameyer, Mara
12
Northside Christ
23:42.37
49
61
2344
Wulbern, Sims
7
St Johns Country
23:43.61
50
62
1672
Rodriguez, Veronic
Mainland
23:44.38
63
2341
Lyerly, Paige
10
St Johns Country
23:46.14
51
64
2336
Coen, Libby
11
St Johns Country
23:47.17
52
65
1668
Evans, Rachel
Mainland
23:47.81
66
1323
Beiter, Abbrielle
8
Fort White
23:49.64
53
67
1384
Aguilar, Isabel
09
Frostproof
23:55.69
54
68
1674
Secor, Danielle
Mainland
23:57.76
69
2587
Juliano, Kaylee
10
The Villages
23:58.38
55
70
2523
Sieger, Annie
11
Trinity Catholic
23:58.58
56
71
1528
Dingman, Riley
11
Keystone Heights
24:00.68
57
72
1725
Jones, Raquel
09
McKeel
24:01.18
58
73
1324
Frisina, Caitlyn
10
Fort White
24:01.27
59
74
1879
Smith, Taylor
10
North Marion
24:01.97
75
2461
Kennedy, Kara
11
Tampa Bay HEAT
24:06.16
60
76
2265
Sweat, Brianna
09
South Walton
24:06.82
61
77
2373
Sharp, Morgan
10
St Joseph Academ
24:07.55
78
2517
Castaneda, Kathia
12
Trinity Catholic
24:08.93
62
79
1328
Plasencia, Sherida
10
Fort White
24:10.97
63
80
2525
Vassou, Nadia
09
Trinity Catholic
24:12.51
64
81
1389
Pizano, Jazmin
09
Frostproof
24:14.69
65
82
1895
Kellogg, Kelly
10
Northside Christ
24:16.27
66
83
1800
Herrera-Paz, Andre
11
Mt Dora
24:19.66
67
84
1236
Yargan, Adrienne
12
Father Lopez
24:20.39
68
85
1385
Aguilar, Kimberly
09
Frostproof
24:22.94
69
86
2493
Carrillo, Alyssa
12
Titusville
24:23.69
70
87
913
Arcaro, Juli
09
Berkeley Prep
24:24.59
71
88
2192
Schosek, Lydia
11
Seffner Christia
24:25.37
72
89
1978
Schlafke, Luisa
12
P.K. Yonge
24:27.59
73
90
1954
Buwalda, Rachel
11
Orangewood Chris
24:29.61
91
1799
Gonzalez, Sophia
11
Mt Dora
24:31.22
74
92
1235
Wilson, Megan
11
Father Lopez
24:32.30
75
93
919
Lipham, Catelin
09
Berkeley Prep
24:32.87
94
1730
Shade, Sami
10
McKeel
24:37.70
76
95
1233
Theriault, Katie
09
Father Lopez
24:44.61
77
96
935
Lozano, Isabella
11
Bishop Moore
24:50.24
78
97
1898
Sink, Leah
12
Northside Christ
24:54.05
79
98
2586
Hall, Nicole
10
The Villages
24:56.76
80
99
1728
Moerschbacher, Kat
09
McKeel
24:57.63
81
100
1526
Bacote, Sabriya
11
Keystone Heights
25:00.84
82
101
847
Sprague, Meredith
11
Baldwin
25:01.76
102
2492
Bray, Heather
10
Titusville
25:04.19
83
103
915
Fleming, Wren
11
Berkeley Prep
25:04.38
104
1189
Varner, Mia
12
Eastside
25:06.22
105
2188
Huebner, Emelia
6
Seffner Christia
25:06.82
84
106
1803
Newman, Rachel
10
Mt Dora
25:07.05
85
107
2345
Yang, Doris
11
St Johns Country
25:07.60
86
108
2519
George, Lyndi
10
Trinity Catholic
25:15.05
87
109
1671
Mahon, Katie
Mainland
25:15.38
110
2122
Barnes, Kara
09
Santa Fe
25:16.65
111
2459
Jones, Teagan
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
25:22.72
88
112
1669
Gilmore, Sierra
Mainland
25:23.96
113
1727
Marchant, Jada
11
McKeel
25:24.35
89
114
1893
Chapman, Natalie
11
Northside Christ
25:26.05
90
115
2590
Skates, Graylin
09
The Villages
25:27.06
91
116
943
Sleigh, Kiera
12
Bishop Moore
25:28.52
92
117
2189
Hurley, Mallory
10
Seffner Christia
25:30.30
93
118
2278
Debski, Coralynne
8
Space Coast
25:34.13
94
119
934
Job, Gerri
11
Bishop Moore
25:39.54
95
120
2280
Gahres, Elizabeth
11
Space Coast
25:42.78
96
121
1232
Schramm, Felicity
09
Father Lopez
25:43.11
97
122
2359
Vitale, Gia
9
St John Lutheran
25:47.80
123
2464
Turner, Amber
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
25:50.40
98
124
1731
Spivey, Faith
12
McKeel
25:51.75
99
125
2475
Maximo, Zianna
9
Tavares
25:55.14
100
126
1228
McAskill, Jane
11
Father Lopez
25:58.37
101
127
2498
Jones, Mallory
10
Titusville
26:01.63
102
128
2522
Poole, Julia
10
Trinity Catholic
26:03.45
103
129
2481
Witaker, Kaycie
9
Tavares
26:04.78
104
130
2455
Adkins, Savannah
11
Tampa Bay HEAT
26:07.88
105
131
918
Haider, Shezreh
12
Berkeley Prep
26:08.25
132
933
Dubliss, Madeleine
09
Bishop Moore
26:08.64
106
133
939
Mottern, Meredith
11
Bishop Moore
26:09.55
107
134
2263
St. Aubin, Chloe
09
South Walton
26:13.06
108
135
1388
Perez, Gisel
7
Frostproof
26:13.30
109
136
1666
Cole, Allie
Mainland
26:14.13
137
2287
Webster, Madison
7
Space Coast
26:17.38
110
138
1504
Potoroff, Taylor
10
John Carroll
26:28.06
111
139
2281
Pappas, Monica
12
Space Coast
26:38.99
112
140
2504
Snodgrass, Elyza
11
Titusville
26:41.05
113
141
2264
Sumpter, Hanna
09
South Walton
26:43.86
114
142
2707
Nasr, Samantha
10
Westminster Chri
26:44.93
115
143
1724
Jones, Hallie
09
McKeel
26:50.03
116
144
1530
Williams, Camryn
7
Keystone Heights
26:54.51
117
145
1804
Powell, Nikkei
11
Mt Dora
26:56.36
118
146
1806
Rivers, Camryn
11
Mt Dora
26:56.47
119
147
1972
Janson, Hannah
10
P.K. Yonge
26:56.54
120
148
944
Sleigh, Linnea
10
Bishop Moore
26:58.72
149
2704
Lundgren, Elizabet
12
Westminster Chri
26:59.70
121
150
1723
Henrikson, Ashton
11
McKeel
27:10.44
122
151
1729
Rogers, Heather
11
McKeel
27:11.97
152
2499
Lloyd, Gabby
09
Titusville
27:17.45
153
1897
Provard, Cassidy
10
Northside Christ
27:18.33
123
154
1667
DeBerri, Bernadett
Mainland
27:19.88
155
2524
Vargas, Martina
10
Trinity Catholic
27:22.93
124
156
848
Young, Carissa
10
Baldwin
27:23.02
157
2500
Mezni, Emily
09
Titusville
27:24.39
158
1675
Sweeney, Arden
Mainland
27:29.05
159
2494
Chalmers, Fiona
10
Titusville
27:35.76
160
1529
Proctor, Naomi
12
Keystone Heights
27:41.39
125
161
1798
Gallego, Laura
12
Mt Dora
27:44.38
126
162
1227
Bowler, Maggie
09
Father Lopez
27:44.83
163
2357
McCormick, Samanth
10
St John Lutheran
27:47.95
164
2283
Shafran, Taylor
12
Space Coast
27:50.24
127
165
1957
Kidd, Brittany
12
Orangewood Chris
27:52.86
166
2521
Litton, Laura
10
Trinity Catholic
27:54.11
167
1994
dampier, michelle
12
Palatka
27:58.12
168
2057
Nevarez, Tatiana
10
Port St Lucie
28:00.42
169
2518
Delprete, Rozina
10
Trinity Catholic
28:02.29
170
2705
Matthews, Kara
8
Westminster Chri
28:03.09
171
1045
Weissman, Abri
11
Carrollwood Day
28:04.39
172
1491
Wallace, Destiny
09
Interlachen
28:06.58
173
1043
Pelaez, Sydney
10
Carrollwood Day
28:08.63
174
2123
Bradley, Alyssa
11
Santa Fe
28:18.35
175
1878
Rose, Leah
10
North Marion
28:20.35
176
1042
Olson, Aliya
09
Carrollwood Day
28:22.67
177
1722
Guevara, Alexia
10
McKeel
28:29.02
178
2285
Stewart, Sierra
11
Space Coast
28:34.30
128
179
2474
Crowe, Hanna
10
Tavares
28:35.96
129
180
2124
Carey, Taylor
09
Santa Fe
28:42.80
181
2284
Solis, Cheyenne
09
Space Coast
28:46.84
182
2058
Ojeda, Janelys
09
Port St Lucie
28:54.58
183
932
Blacha-Schlottman,,
12
Bishop Moore
29:00.14
184
2520
Harrynarine, Ashle
11
Trinity Catholic
29:22.21
185
1327
Patillo, Katrina
10
Fort White
29:25.06
130
186
1234
Whitmer, Haila
09
Father Lopez
29:28.79
187
2456
Cook, Abigail
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
29:32.44
131
188
1390
Pizano, Vanessa
8
Frostproof
29:35.56
132
189
1979
Silvey, Scotlyn
09
P.K. Yonge
29:36.51
133
190
1747
Tibbetts, Bethanie
12
Meadowbrook Acad
29:42.07
191
1031
Tomalin, Nia
6
Canterbury
29:42.11
192
1745
D'Onofrio, Gianna
11
Meadowbrook Acad
30:02.15
193
1527
Bebout, Francesca
12
Keystone Heights
30:08.29
134
194
988
Canova, Emily
09
Bradford
30:22.75
195
1876
Lewis, Allyssa
10
North Marion
30:57.60
196
1325
Miller, Sophia
10
Fort White
31:02.26
135
197
1726
Lippincott, Molly
10
McKeel
31:08.33
198
844
Hamm, Sarah
12
Baldwin
31:12.63
199
1506
Siringo, Taylor
09
John Carroll
31:13.07
136
200
1498
Ageeb, Stephanie
11
John Carroll
31:15.89
137
201
1839
Allen, Kathryn
09
Newberry
31:25.11
202
945
Tilley, Veronica
10
Bishop Moore
31:27.39
203
1807
Smith, Jessica
10
Mt Dora
31:29.76
204
1501
Newbern, Abbie
09
John Carroll
31:34.62
138
205
1499
Delince, Enrika
10
John Carroll
31:36.48
139
206
1329
Quinones, Emily
7
Fort White
31:41.84
140
207
1840
Barly, Rebecca
10
Newberry
31:56.66
208
1507
Zuvich, Amanda
10
John Carroll
32:04.04
141
209
1996
Tucker, Carmeyn
10
Palatka
32:05.57
210
1970
Exelbirt, Rachel
10
P.K. Yonge
32:13.03
142
211
1030
Romanello, Daniell
11
Canterbury
32:13.31
212
1489
Johnson, Erin
10
Interlachen
32:20.79
213
2187
Becker, Stephanie
11
Seffner Christia
32:36.21
143
214
1976
Polefko, Julia
8
P.K. Yonge
32:39.86
215
2358
McKee, Victoria
9
St John Lutheran
32:50.34
216
2458
Gonzalez, Teresa
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
32:54.35
217
1842
De La Cruz, Maria
10
Newberry
33:14.45
218
1995
Mccrae, Artanza
12
Palatka
33:31.29
219
1805
Richardson, Cather
09
Mt Dora
33:33.55
220
1330
Quinones, Leslie
11
Fort White
33:45.42
144
221
2780
Stover, Phelan
Lakewood
33:46.54
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitationa
Boys 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitationa
Daniela Urzua 18:21, Rebecca Clark, Hannah Brookover - Top 3 Girl
Girls 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitation
Girls 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitation
Joshua Jacques and Jordan Armstrong Lyman - Florida Mountain Dew
Maggie Rice Newberry HS Girls 1A/2A Champion - Florida Mountain
Steven Cross Merritt Island HS Boys 3A/4A Champion 15:28 - Flori
Trevor Foley Hernando HS Boys 3A/4A Runner-Up - Florida Mountain
Westminster Christian HS Girls 1A/2A Champions - Florida Mountai
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Girls 5k XC - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Girls 5k XC - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Baldwin Middle-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin, Florida
,
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Space Coast Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
18
37
2014
11
8
2013
23
6
2012
29
10
2011
18
6
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!