RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Space Coast Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
you RUN the place
6150 Banyan Street, Cocoa, Florida, 32927, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Monica Pappas
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
23
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (4)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (9)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (5)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 13 XC Meet (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (13)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (2)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (24)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (1)
2011 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (4)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (7)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (4)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 5k XC - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Aug 29th 2015, 10:34pm
Comments
Wickham Park Jamboree
- Aug 29, 2015
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Running Zone Race Management Inc. - Melbourne
Womens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1472
Matysik, Nicole
Key West
19:20
6:14
2
2230
Archer, Lauren
Ransom-Everglade
19:21
6:14
3
2292
Zeller, Skye
Space Coast
19:36
6:19
4
2271
Basford, Chelsea
Satellite
20:46
6:41
5
2247
Ruan, Beatriz
Ransom-Everglade
20:48
6:42
6
2282
Towers, Sara
Satellite
20:54
6:44
7
2279
Rukab, Lana
Satellite
20:54
6:44
8
2270
Basford, Brianna
Satellite
20:54
6:44
9
2275
Groppel, Marie
Satellite
21:20
6:52
10
2295
Campis, Ashley
St Brendan
21:40
6:59
11
2300
Fernandez, Sofia
St Brendan
21:43
7:00
12
2251
Smith, Kat
Ransom-Everglade
21:50
7:02
13
2269
Basford, Ashley
Satellite
21:50
7:02
14
2364
Plahuta, Jonelle
West Shore Jr./S
21:58
7:05
15
2262
Jernberg, Katarina
Rockledge
22:00
7:05
16
2254
Waibel, Grace
Ransom-Everglade
22:01
7:06
17
2249
Scott, Erica
Ransom-Everglade
22:10
7:08
18
2312
Peterson, Andrea
St Brendan
22:11
7:09
19
2198
Roberts, Lauren
Melbourne
22:12
7:09
20
2303
Gutierrez, Gabriela
St Brendan
22:13
7:09
21
2264
McLaughlin, Sadie
Rockledge
22:15
7:10
22
2302
Gutierrez, Susana
St Brendan
22:18
7:11
23
2350
Schutt, Autumn
Vero Beach Senio
22:21
7:12
24
2309
Moros, Alejandra
St Brendan
22:23
7:13
25
2317
Dean, Danielle
Titusville
22:28
7:14
26
2318
Folger, Kamryn
Titusville
22:42
7:19
27
1412
Canfield, Erin
Astronaut
22:43
7:19
28
2343
Montgomery, Danielle
Vero Beach Senio
22:45
7:20
29
1462
Higginbotham, Haley
Edgewood
22:47
7:20
30
2293
Alvarez, Katerina
St Brendan
22:48
7:21
31
2338
Gumpel, Grace
Vero Beach Senio
22:51
7:22
32
2237
Irigoyen, Claire
Ransom-Everglade
22:54
7:23
33
1475
Welzien, Jane
Key West
22:55
7:23
34
1484
Howard, Ashley
Martin County
22:56
7:23
35
1456
Streeter, Allison
Eau Gallie
22:57
7:23
36
2191
Blanchard, Ashley
Melbourne
22:58
7:24
37
2304
Lavernia, Lauren
St Brendan
23:02
7:25
38
2351
Stenn, Hava
Vero Beach Senio
23:04
7:26
39
1494
Viti, Faith
Martin County
23:10
7:28
40
2176
Hennessy, Nicole
Melbourne Centra
23:14
7:29
41
2305
Martinez, Nicole
St Brendan
23:17
7:30
42
2313
Villena, Julia
St Brendan
23:17
7:30
43
2340
King, Caleigh
Vero Beach Senio
23:25
7:33
44
2233
Carrera Justiz, Caroli
Ransom-Everglade
23:36
7:36
45
1460
Bennett, Shelby
Edgewood
23:38
7:37
46
2195
Gotay, Gillian
Melbourne
23:42
7:38
47
2235
Gutierrez, Anne
Ransom-Everglade
23:48
7:40
48
2297
Campos, Carla
St Brendan
23:50
7:41
49
2371
Watts, Jahn-Na
Unattached
23:51
7:41
50
1488
Palker, Louisa
Martin County
23:55
7:42
51
2324
O'Bryan, Jessica
Titusville
23:59
7:44
52
2278
Parry, Maddy
Satellite
23:59
7:44
53
2332
Duncanson, Brenna
Vero Beach Senio
24:01
7:44
54
2256
Braswell, Katie
Rockledge
24:02
7:44
55
2175
Harnden, Abigail
Melbourne Centra
24:11
7:47
56
2301
Galan, Carolyn
St Brendan
24:13
7:48
57
2273
Bowling, Hannah
Satellite
24:16
7:49
58
2361
L'Heureux, Amaris
West Shore Jr./S
24:22
7:51
59
2356
Keats, Hannah
West Shore Jr./S
24:22
7:51
60
2250
Siegel, Abby
Ransom-Everglade
24:24
7:51
61
1463
Maddelyn, Madeux
Edgewood
24:25
7:52
62
1418
Monroe, Jade
Bayside
24:26
7:52
63
2277
Parry, Karen
Satellite
24:42
7:57
64
2314
Bray, Heather
Titusville
24:42
7:57
65
1431
Thurman, Victoria
Brevard HEAT
24:44
7:58
66
2315
Carrillo, Alyssa
Titusville
24:45
7:58
67
2265
Miller, Emily
Rockledge
24:50
8:00
68
2232
Bremer, Nicole
Ransom-Everglade
24:54
8:01
69
2368
Orbell, Kelly
Unattached
24:58
8:03
70
2347
Nuttall, Taylor
Vero Beach Senio
25:03
8:04
71
2202
Clark, Casey
Heritage (Palm B
25:13
8:07
72
2203
Day, Mikelia
Heritage (Palm B
25:14
8:08
73
1401
Babilonia, Isabella
Ascension Cathol
25:17
8:09
74
2344
Morrow, Coral
Vero Beach Senio
25:17
8:09
75
2255
Baysinger, Alex
Rockledge
25:22
8:10
76
2258
DeSoto, Kendall
Rockledge
25:24
8:11
77
2239
Kirk, Jacqueline
Ransom-Everglade
25:31
8:13
78
1439
Durham, Kristina
Covenant Christi
25:31
8:13
79
1450
Morefield, Daisy
Eau Gallie
25:31
8:13
80
2287
Ramsey, McKaleigh
Space Coast
25:37
8:15
81
2362
L'Heureux, Jolie
West Shore Jr./S
25:40
8:16
82
2185
Sanchez, Casey
Melbourne Centra
25:41
8:16
83
2177
Jaime, Ally
Melbourne Centra
25:42
8:17
84
2276
Janders, Nicole
Satellite
25:44
8:17
85
2197
Morgan, Tara
Melbourne
25:47
8:18
86
1455
Streeter, Sammie
Eau Gallie
25:50
8:19
87
1420
Smith, Courtney
Bayside
25:51
8:19
88
2244
Moret, Ellie
Ransom-Everglade
25:51
8:19
89
1492
Ross, Kate
Martin County
25:53
8:20
90
1421
Blanchard, Christina
Brevard HEAT
25:57
8:21
91
2204
Fox, Lorena
Heritage (Palm B
26:00
8:22
92
2253
Tacher, Hannah
Ransom-Everglade
26:00
8:23
93
2236
He, Rhona
Ransom-Everglade
26:01
8:23
94
2360
LeBeau, Liliana
West Shore Jr./S
26:14
8:27
95
2355
Jones, Mariah
West Shore Jr./S
26:16
8:28
96
2307
Menendez, Sophia
St Brendan
26:19
8:28
97
1458
Williamson, Sydnee
Eau Gallie
26:19
8:28
98
2372
Sellers, Halle
Vero Beach Senio
26:22
8:30
99
2320
Jones, Mallory
Titusville
26:23
8:30
100
2280
Shamlin, Sara
Satellite
26:23
8:30
101
2346
Nuttall, Hanna
Vero Beach Senio
26:24
8:30
102
1466
Sierra, Isabel
Edgewood
26:27
8:31
103
2196
Koeberl, Annalise
Melbourne
26:27
8:31
104
2358
Kologlue, MacKenzey
West Shore Jr./S
26:42
8:36
105
2296
Campos, Ana
St Brendan
26:44
8:37
106
1464
Madeux, Margeuax
Edgewood
26:46
8:37
107
2310
Ortega, Cristina
St Brendan
26:50
8:39
108
2348
Peters, Katherine
Vero Beach Senio
26:54
8:40
109
1497
Anderson, MacKenzie
Melbourne Centra
26:56
8:41
110
2238
Karson, Lily
Ransom-Everglade
26:57
8:41
111
1444
Bennet, Alyssa
Eau Gallie
26:57
8:41
112
1473
Mayer, Megan
Key West
26:58
8:41
113
2283
Debski, Coralynn
Space Coast
27:00
8:42
114
2234
Ertel, Joeli
Ransom-Everglade
27:02
8:42
115
2311
Perez, Laura
St Brendan
27:12
8:46
116
2267
Willis, Gabrielle
Rockledge
27:15
8:47
117
2261
James, Aniyah
Rockledge
27:21
8:48
118
2285
Gahres, Elizabeth
Space Coast
27:21
8:49
119
2180
Kristmann, Miella
Melbourne Centra
27:25
8:50
120
2190
Arroyo, Ariel
Melbourne
27:26
8:50
121
2231
Bequer, Madison
Ransom-Everglade
27:28
8:51
122
1449
Mills, Karley
Eau Gallie
27:33
8:52
123
2326
Snodgrass, Elza
Titusville
27:34
8:53
124
2246
Petros, Sophia
Ransom-Everglade
27:37
8:54
125
2365
Seifert, Lauren
West Shore Jr./S
27:38
8:54
126
2323
Mount, Haley
Titusville
27:44
8:56
127
1430
Thomas, Meredith
Brevard HEAT
27:45
8:56
128
1465
Roberts, Emma
Edgewood
27:47
8:57
129
2259
Doyle, Danielle
Rockledge
27:53
8:59
130
2245
Perdigon, Olivia
Ransom-Everglade
27:54
8:59
131
2286
Pappas, Monica
Space Coast
27:58
9:01
132
2288
Shafran, Taylor
Space Coast
28:05
9:03
133
2366
Tzou, Lili
West Shore Jr./S
28:07
9:03
134
1468
Burchfield, Echo
Key West
28:10
9:04
135
2369
Taylor, Abigail
Unattached
28:14
9:05
136
2319
Gullikson, Jenna
Titusville
28:21
9:08
137
1438
Ackley, Hunter
Covenant Christi
28:27
9:10
138
2182
MacDonald, Maddie
Melbourne Centra
28:28
9:10
139
2335
Fleites, Angelic
Vero Beach Senio
28:32
9:11
140
1467
Smithson, Shea
Edgewood
28:36
9:13
141
1500
Belmont, Madison
Melbourne Centra
28:41
9:14
142
2199
Wohltman, Amanda
Melbourne
28:42
9:15
143
1441
Myer, Grace
Covenant Christi
29:02
9:21
144
2353
Adams, Michelle
West Shore Jr./S
29:05
9:22
145
2290
Stewart, Sierra
Space Coast
29:06
9:22
146
2321
Lloyd, Gabby
Titusville
29:10
9:24
147
2325
Rymkos, Makayla
Titusville
29:12
9:24
148
2316
Chalmers, Fiona
Titusville
29:12
9:24
149
2240
Leight, Jennifer
Ransom-Everglade
29:12
9:24
150
2357
Klug, Holly
West Shore Jr./S
29:23
9:28
151
2184
Roe, Payton
Melbourne Centra
29:24
9:28
152
2179
Knoblock, Gabby
Melbourne Centra
29:42
9:34
153
2328
Bliss, Jaquelyn
Vero Beach Senio
30:01
9:40
154
1496
Zweben, Kayla
Martin County
30:02
9:40
155
1493
Trautschold, Cece
Martin County
30:10
9:43
156
1434
Carter, Caitlin
Cocoa
30:17
9:45
157
2207
Beard, Ashley
Palm Bay
30:22
9:47
158
1454
Smoak, Juliana
Eau Gallie
30:23
9:47
159
2225
Kikendall, Surette
Palm Bay
30:23
9:47
160
2294
Barquin, Alessandra
St Brendan
30:25
9:48
161
1427
Ridgley, Jalyssa
Brevard HEAT
30:25
9:48
162
2291
Webster, Madison
Space Coast
30:27
9:48
163
2334
Emerson, Phoebe
Vero Beach Senio
30:28
9:49
164
1403
Devoid, Rebecca
Ascension Cathol
30:31
9:50
165
2289
Solis, Cheyenne
Space Coast
30:41
9:53
166
1477
Benenati, Gina
Martin County
30:43
9:54
167
1422
Blanchard, Tara
Brevard HEAT
30:47
9:55
168
2352
Wynn, Bailey
Vero Beach Senio
30:57
9:58
169
1482
Gerber, Allie
Martin County
31:11
10:02
170
1476
Aviles, Tatiana
Martin County
31:11
10:03
171
2298
Cardoso, Cassandra
St Brendan
31:16
10:04
172
1402
Davenport, Alex
Ascension Cathol
31:18
10:05
173
1419
Rogulski, Miranda
Bayside
31:29
10:08
174
1425
Gotcher, Lee Anne
Brevard HEAT
31:47
10:14
175
1487
Mejias, Brooke
Martin County
31:51
10:15
176
1428
Ridgley, Carissa
Brevard HEAT
31:52
10:16
177
2187
Tombling, Kaitlynn
Melbourne Centra
32:00
10:18
178
1486
Marinez, Nina
Martin County
32:05
10:20
179
1415
Beard, Zoe
Bayside
32:17
10:24
180
1495
Zeigler, McKenna
Martin County
32:38
10:30
181
1478
Burris, Kayman
Martin County
32:56
10:36
182
2322
Mezni, Emily
Titusville
32:57
10:37
183
1437
Treadway, Audra
Cocoa
33:17
10:43
184
2206
Philpot, Judith
Heritage (Palm B
33:20
10:44
185
2354
Boyer, Haleigh
West Shore Jr./S
33:49
10:54
186
2333
Dunson, Carly
Vero Beach Senio
33:52
10:54
187
2192
Brady, Erin
Melbourne
33:55
10:55
188
2363
Nukala, Samantha
West Shore Jr./S
34:14
11:01
189
1498
Barella, Alyssa
Melbourne Centra
34:39
11:09
190
2183
Perry, Lauren
Melbourne Centra
34:42
11:11
191
1429
Soliz, Jada
Brevard HEAT
34:54
11:14
192
1489
Rappold, Gabriella
Martin County
35:03
11:17
193
2174
Hammond, Angela
Melbourne Centra
35:12
11:20
194
1426
McBryde, Amelia
Brevard HEAT
35:17
11:22
195
1452
Shannon, Shannon
Eau Gallie
35:22
11:23
196
2186
Sutton, Anna
Melbourne Centra
35:49
11:32
197
1423
Etienne, Rebekah
Brevard HEAT
35:56
11:34
198
2263
Lake, Kailyn
Rockledge
36:08
11:38
199
2272
Bernard, Ciara
Satellite
36:10
11:39
200
2181
Laird, Anne
Melbourne Centra
36:14
11:40
201
1442
O'Conner, Jaliah
Covenant Christi
36:23
11:43
202
1440
Jeancake, Laura
Covenant Christi
36:25
11:44
203
1424
Etienne, Hannah
Brevard HEAT
36:41
11:49
204
2205
Gregg, Sierra
Heritage (Palm B
36:51
11:52
205
2330
Cass, Jamie
Vero Beach Senio
36:52
11:52
206
1407
McGovern, Victoria
Ascension Cathol
36:53
11:53
207
1446
Carmody, Shannon
Eau Gallie
38:05
12:16
208
2214
Gray, Taylor
Palm Bay
38:07
12:16
209
2228
Yang, Winni
Palm Bay
39:17
12:39
210
2222
Pischinger, Ana
Palm Bay
39:19
12:40
211
1432
Wilson, Nicole
Brevard HEAT
39:22
12:40
212
2213
Goodnite, Kierstyn
Palm Bay
39:53
12:51
213
2327
Barley, Jillian
Vero Beach Senio
40:06
12:55
214
1480
Cusumano, Jacquelyn
Martin County
40:24
13:00
215
1416
Chancery, Alison
Bayside
40:58
13:12
216
2345
Murray, Jasmine
Vero Beach Senio
42:33
13:42
217
2342
Manny, Katie
Vero Beach Senio
44:23
14:18
218
1411
Tingle, Lauren
Ascension Cathol
46:43
15:03
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5k XC - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015 - DyeStatFL
Brandon Marquez Boys Champion 15:47 - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015
Gaby Correa Ransom Everglades 5th - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015 -
Girls 5k XC - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015 - DyeStatFL
Lauren Archer Ransom Everglades Girls runner-up 19:21 - Wickham P
Mason Jones Titusville HS Boys runner-up - Wickham Park Jamboree
Nicole Matysik Key West Girls Champion - Wickham Park Jamboree 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Girls 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Wickham Park Jamboree
,
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Space Coast Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
18
37
2014
11
8
2013
23
6
2012
29
10
2011
18
6
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!